Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GKS Czarni Jaworze |
9:1 | Pionier Pisarzowice |
||||
KS Międzyrzecze |
11:1 | KS Rudzica |
||||
Trójka Czechowice |
1:6 | Sokół Zabrzeg |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pionier Pisarzowice |
4:2 | KS Rudzica |
||||
GKS Czarni Jaworze |
- : - | Trójka Czechowice |
||||
Sokół Zabrzeg |
- : - | KS Międzyrzecze |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
KS Międzyrzecze |
- : - | GKS Czarni Jaworze |
||||
KS Rudzica |
- : - | Sokół Zabrzeg |
||||
Trójka Czechowice |
- : - | Pionier Pisarzowice |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pionier Pisarzowice |
- : - | Sokół Zabrzeg |
||||
Trójka Czechowice |
- : - | KS Międzyrzecze |
||||
GKS Czarni Jaworze |
- : - | KS Rudzica |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sokół Zabrzeg |
- : - | GKS Czarni Jaworze |
||||
KS Międzyrzecze |
- : - | Pionier Pisarzowice |
||||
KS Rudzica |
- : - | Trójka Czechowice |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pionier Pisarzowice |
- : - | GKS Czarni Jaworze |
||||
Sokół Zabrzeg |
- : - | Trójka Czechowice |
||||
KS Rudzica |
- : - | KS Międzyrzecze |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Trójka Czechowice |
- : - | GKS Czarni Jaworze |
||||
KS Międzyrzecze |
- : - | Sokół Zabrzeg |
||||
KS Rudzica |
- : - | Pionier Pisarzowice |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pionier Pisarzowice |
- : - | Trójka Czechowice |
||||
Sokół Zabrzeg |
- : - | KS Rudzica |
||||
GKS Czarni Jaworze |
- : - | KS Międzyrzecze |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sokół Zabrzeg |
- : - | Pionier Pisarzowice |
||||
KS Międzyrzecze |
- : - | Trójka Czechowice |
||||
KS Rudzica |
- : - | GKS Czarni Jaworze |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pionier Pisarzowice |
- : - | KS Międzyrzecze |
||||
Trójka Czechowice |
- : - | KS Rudzica |
||||
GKS Czarni Jaworze |
- : - | Sokół Zabrzeg |